Offene Klasse |
Datum |
Ort |
Richter |
Ergebnis |
25.06.2011 |
Rassehunde Meeting Schloß Meisdorf, Club DZRR |
Martin Klopsch (D) |
V 1, CAC VDH & Res.-CAC Club DZRR |
04.06.2011 |
CACIB Neumünster, Club DZRR |
Gerda Kastel |
V 4 |
28.05.2011 |
Nat. Hundeschau, Club ELSA, Schöningen |
Iva Cernohubova (CZ) |
V 1,CAC VDH & CAC Club ELSA |
21.05.2011 |
Clubschau DZRR Appel |
Janet Kay
(SA) |
V 4 |
09.04.2011 |
Nat. RassehundeschauOldenburg, Club RRCD |
S. Schock (D) |
V 3 |
03.04.2011 |
Spezial Rassehunde-
schau Großenaspe
Club ELSA |
Andras Polga (CZ) |
V |
02.04.2011 |
CACIB Berlin |
Karin van Klaveren |
SG |
12.03.2011 |
CACIB Offenburg (D) |
Dr. Pepper
(D) |
V |
11.11.2010 |
CACIB Kassel (D) |
M. Klopsch
(D) |
V |
07.11.2010 |
CACIB Herningen (DK) |
Ms. Peak
(UK) |
SG 3 |
06.11.2010 |
CACIB Herningen (DK) |
Erwin Deutscher (A) |
V 4 |
Zwischenklasse |
15.10.2010 |
Bundessiegerzuchtschau
Dortmund RRCD |
L. Scheider
(D) |
SG |
15.08.2010 |
Gemeinschaftszuchtschau in Pritzhagen ELSA |
Dr. Pepper
(D) |
V 1, CAC, VDH / ELSA |
14.08.2010 |
Landessiegerschau Berlin-Brandenburg in Pritzhagen |
Ritva Raita
(FIN) |
SG 2 |
Jugendklasse |
31.07.2010 |
CACIB Bremen, RRCD |
A. Donal
(A) |
V 2 |
25.07.2010 |
ELSA Clubschau
Bad Wildungen |
T. Savolainen (FIN) |
V 2 |
24.07.2010 |
10. Gemeinschaftsschau Neresheim-Stetten |
H. Assenmacher-Feyel (D) |
V 2 |
04.07.2010 |
Spezial-Schau, Club RRCD Meisdorf |
Fr. L. Mach
(CH) |
V 1, Jg-CAC Anw.VDH / RRCD |
03.07.2010 |
Spezial-Schau, Club ELSA Schöningen |
Gunnar Nymann (DK) |
V 1,Jg-CAC Anw.VDH / ELSA |
13.06.2010 |
CACIB Erfurt |
P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen
(FIN) |
V1,Jg-CAC Anw.VDH /ELSA
Landes-Jgd-Sg-Thüringen |
12.06.2010 |
CACIB, Erfurt |
E. Deutscher (A) |
V 2,R-Jgd-CAC Anw.VDH / ELSA |
06.06.2010 |
CACIB, Neumünster |
Fr. Stracke
(D) |
V |
02.05.2010 |
CACIB, Antwerpen, Belgien |
R. Kazlauskaite
(L) |
V 4 |
18.04.2010 |
CACIB Berlin |
M. Klopsch
(D) |
V 2, R-Jgd-CAC Anw. DZRR/VDH |
10.03.2010 |
CAC Großenaspe Club ELSA |
P. Poduschka-Aigner (A) |
V 2, R-Jgd-CAC, ELSA/VDH |
28.03.2010 |
CACIB NL- Leiden |
C. Kerssemeijer |
V 3 |
20.03.2010 |
CACIB NL-Groningen |
N. Horsten-Ceustermans (NL) |
V |
27.02.2010 |
CAC Rheinberg |
R. Spörr
(A) |
SG |
21.02.2010 |
CAC Recklinghausen |
A. De Wilde
(B) |
SG |
20.02.2010 |
CAC Recklinghausen |
J. Hiddes
(NL) |
V 3 |
Jüngstenklasse |
01.11.2009 |
CACIB Hannover |
Dr. Pedersen |
VV 3 |
04.10.2009 |
CACIB Rostock |
S- Kamocla |
VV 1 |
30.08.2009 |
Clubschau DZRR Appel |
R.Oliveira (P) |
VV 1 |
12.07.2009 |
ELSA, Tützpatz |
M. Klopsch (D) |
VV 2 |
11.07.2009 |
ELSA, Tützpatz |
J. Pedersen (DK) |
VV 1 |